MODALIDADE

 

EMPARCEIRAMENTO

 

PROVA

 

CATEGORIA

 

DATA

 

HORA

 

LOCAL

COMENT.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FUTEBOL

1ºde Agosto

X

ASA

Campeonato

Nacional

Seniores

27/09/14

17h00

11 de Novembro

 

Goias

X

1ºde Agosto (A)

Campeonato

Provincial

Iniciados

27/09/14

07h45

Enfermagem

 

SL.Benfica

X

1ºde Agosto (B)

Campeonato

Provincial

Iniciados

27/09/14

07h45

Terra Nova

 

Petro de Lda.

X

1ºde Agosto (A)

Campeonato

Provincial

Juvenis

28/09/14

07h45

Catetão

 

1ºde Agosto (B)

X

Santos Fc

Campeonato

Provincial

Juvenis

27/09/14

10h00

D.Ndunguidi

 

Petro de Lda.

X

1ºde Agosto

Campeonato

Provincial

Juniores

28/09/14

10h00

Catetão

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASQUETEBOL

1º de Agosto

X

Interclube

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

Masculino

26/09/14

18h00

Vict. Cunha

 

1ºde Agosto

X

ASA

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

Masculino

27/09/14

18h00

Vict. Cunha

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Formiga

Campeonato

Provincial

Iniciado

Feminino

27/09/14

09h00

Vict. Cunha

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Petro

Campeonato

Provincial

Juniores

Masculino

24/09/14

19h00

J.Jacques

 

ANDEBOL

      Maculusso

X

1ºde Agosto (A)

 

Campeonato

Provincial

Iniciados

Feminino

27/09/14

08h00

R.I-20

 

Maculusso

X

1ºde Agosto (A)

Campeonato

Provincial

Juvenis

Femininos

27/09/14

2º Jogo

R.I-20

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Ferroviário

Campeonato

Provincial

Iniciados

Masculino

27/09/14

08h00

Gama

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Ferroviário

Campeonato

Provincial

Juvenis

Masculino

27/09/14

2º Jogo

Gama

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Maculusso

Campeonato

Provincial

Juniores

Femininos

27/09/14

16h00

R.I-20

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Kabuscorp

Campeonato

Provincial

Juniores

Masculino

27/09/14

16h00

Gama

 

Ferroviário

X

Banca

Campeonato

Provincial

Juniores

Masculino

27/09/14

2º Jogo

Gama

 

Petro (B)

X

1ºde Agosto (A)

Campeonato

Provincial

Iniciados

Feminino

28/09/14

08h00

Catetão

 

Petro (B)

X

1ºde Agosto (C)

Campeonato

Provincial

Juvenis

Femininos

28/09/14

2º Jogos

Catetão

 

Santos

X

1ºde Agosto

Campeonato

Provincial

Juvenis

Femininos

28/09/14

10h00

Fapa

 

1ºde Agosto (A)

X

Kabuscorp (B)

Campeonato

Provincial

Juvenis

Femininos

28/09/14

08h30

R.I-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VOLEIBOL

1ºde Agosto

X

Petro

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

Masculino

23/09/14

19h30

Petro

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Petro

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

Masculino

27/09/14

13h00

Jean-Jacques

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Petro

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

Feminino

24/09/14

19h30

Petro

 

1ºde Agosto (A)

X

Petro

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

Feminino

26/09/14

19h00

Jean-Jacques

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Petro

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

Feminino

27/09/14

13h00

Jean-Jacques

 

1ºde Agosto

X

Petro

Campeonato

Provincial

Juniores

Masculino

25/09/14

19h30

Petro

 

 

 

ATLETISMO

1ºde Agosto

X

Equipa a definir

Campeonato

Provincial

Absoluto

27/09/14

07h30

Luanda (Ilha)

 

 

KARATE

1ºde Agosto

X

Equipa a definir

Campeonato

Provincial

Seniores

27/09/14

08h00

Cidadela

 

 

Luanda aos,25 de Setembro de 2014